Go-back_36760_edited.png

RISCALDAMENTO

STRUTTURA
NOME
LUOGO
PROVINCIA
Parrocchia
S. Nicolò di Bari
Fabriano
AN
Parrocchia
S. Giuseppe Atrigiano
Arezzo
AR
Parrocchia
S. Rocco
Barzana
BG
Parrocchia
S. Alessandro della Croce
Bergamo
BG
Parrocchia
S. Pietro Ap.
Bolgare
BG
Parrocchia
S. Agata
Martinengo
BG
Parrocchia
S. Antonio Abate
Monte Grone
BG
Parrocchia
Madonna Imm. di Lourdes
Ossanesga
BG
Parrocchi
S. Lorenzo M.
Redona
BG
Parrocchia
S. Pellegrino
San Pellegrino Terme
BG
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Battista
Scanzorosciate
BG
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni B.
Sotto il Monte
BG
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo
Spinone al Lago
BG
Parrocchia
Ss. Michele Arc. e Giovanni B.
Torre de' Busi
BG
Parrocchia
S. Pietro Ap.
Treviglio
BG
Seminario
Seminario Arcivescovile
Bologna
BO
Parrocchia
Ss. Salvatore
Bologna
BO
Parrocchia
S. Giuseppe
Albavilla
CO
Parrocchia
S. Pietro
Ardenno (Fz. Masino)
CO
Parrocchia
Ss. Nazaro e Celso
Arosio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Apostoli Pietro e Paolo
Barni
CO
Sacrestia
B. V. Assunta
Berbenno
CO
Aula
Aula catechismo
Blevio
CO
Cappella
Cappella invernale
Bregnano (Fz. Puginate)
CO
Cappella
Cappella invernale
Cagno
CO
Aula
Domus Marie
Camnago Volta
CO
Parrocchia
S. Filippo e Giacomo
Carate Lario
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giacomo e Filippo
Carate Urio
CO
Cappella
S. Ambrogio
Caslino d'Erba
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giuseppe
Cassina Rizzardi
CO
Parrocchia
S. Bernardino
Catasto (Fz. Garzeno)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Maria delle Grazie
Cernobbio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Tommaso
Civiglio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Bernardino
Colico (Fz. Villatico)
CO
Aula
Opera Don Guanella
Como
CO
Parrocchia
S. Agostino e Antonino
Como
CO
Parrocchia
S. Fedele
Como
CO
Parrocchia
S. Antonio da Padova
Como (Fz. Albate)
CO
Parrochia
S. Cassiano
Como (Fz. Breccia)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni e Ambrogio
Como (Fz. Maslianico)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Martino
Como (Fz. Rebbio)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Gregorio
Consiglio di Rumo
CO
Parrocchia
Ss. Pietro e Paolo
Croce di Menaggio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Bartolomeo
Domaso
CO
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Dongo
CO
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Dongo
CO
Parrocchia
S. Maurizio
Erba
CO
Parrocchia
S. Maria Assunta
Erba (Fz. Casiglio)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Eupilio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Vincenzo
Eupilio (Fz. Galliano)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Carlo B. e Francesca D'A.
Faedo (Fz. Busteggia)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Rocco
Fraciscio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Vincenzo e B. V. delle Grazie
Gera Lario
CO
Cappella invernale
Cappella
Laglio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giuseppe
Lezzeno
CO
Parrocchia
S. Abbondio
Limido Comasco
CO
Parrocchia
S. Siro
Lomazzo
CO
Parrocchia
S. Bartolomeo
Lomazzo (Fz. Manera)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Fedele M.
Longone al Segrino
CO
Parrocchia
S. Agnese
Masciago Primo
CO
Parrocchia
Ss. Lorenzo e Agnese
Menaggio (Fz. Loveno)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Montano Lucino
CO
Parrocchia
S. Biagio
Musoo
CO
Parrocchia
Ss. Bartolomeo e Nicola
Nobiallo di Menaggio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Lorenzo
Tremezzo
CO
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo
Uggiate Trevano
CO
Cappella invernale
Cappella
Vercana
CO
Parrocchia
S. Salvatore
Vercana
CO
Oratorio
Oratorio
Villa Guardia (Fz. Maccio)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Croce
Moneglia
GE
Parrocchia
S. Francesco
Rapallo
GE
Cappella
S. Alessandro
Barzio
LC
Cappella
Villaggio Vismara
Casatenovo
LC
Parrocchia
S. Sisinio, Martirio e Alessandro
Cremella
LC
Parrocchia
S. Antonio Abate
Ello
LC
Parrocchia
S. Michele
Foppenico
LC
Parrocchia
Ss. Marcellino e Pietro
Imbersago
LC
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Evangelista
Lecco (Fz. S. Giovanni)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Faustino e Giovita
Missaglia (Fz. Maresso)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Molteno
LC
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Osnago
LC
Cappella
Cappella invernale
Pescate
LC
Parrocchia
S. Caterina V. e M.
Marciana
LI
Parrocchia
S. Chiara d'Assisi
Marciana Marina
LI
Parrocchia
S. Gaetano
Marina di Campo
LI
Parrocchia
S. Giacomo Ap. Maggiore
Porto Azzurro
LI
Parrocchia
S. Vincenzo Ferreri
S. Vincenzo
LI
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Ev.
Albiate
MB
Centro
S. Ambrogio e Simpliciano
Carate Brianza
MB
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio M.
Cornate d'Adda
MB
Parrocchia
S. Filippo e Giacomo
Giussano
MB
Scuola
Apostolica del Carmelo
Monza
MB
Parrocchia
S. Valeria
Seregno
MB
Parrocchia
S. Majolo Abate
Albignano d'Adda
MI
Parrocchia
Madonna Pellegrina
Bareggio
MI
Aula
Aula Magna
Besate
MI
Parrocchia
S. Mauro Abate
Buscate
MI
Parrocchia
Ss. Salvatore e Margherita
Busto Garolfo
MI
Parrocchia
S. Pietro
Cornaredo (Fz. S. Pietro all'Olmo)
MI
Parrocchia
Corpus Domini
Milano
MI
Scuola materna
Domus Marie
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
Madonna della Fede
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Nazaro e Celso
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Silvestro e Martino
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Teresa del Bambin Gesù
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
B. V. Assunta
Milano (Fz. Bruzzano)
MI
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Nerviano
MI
Parrocchia
Beata Vergine assunta
Nova Milanese
MI
Parrocchia
S. Ambrogio
Paderno Dugnano (Fz. Cassina Amata
MI
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo
Pregnanza Milanese
MI
Oratorio
Oratorio
Rodano (Fz. Lucino)
MI
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Segrate
MI
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Battista
Sesto S. Giovanni
MI
Parrocchia
S. Ambrogio
Settala
MI
Parrocchia
S. Prospero
Frassinoro (Fz. Rovolo)
MO
Parrocchia
S. Croce
Modena
MO
Cappella
S. Giovanni Battista
Castel S. Giovanni
PC
Parrocchia
S. Leonardo Abate
Lajatico
PI
Parrocchia
S. Rocco
Pieve Porto Morone
PV
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Battista
Ravenna
RA
Parrocchia
S. Antonino Martire
Casalgrande (Fz. S. Antonino)
RE
Oratorio
S. Anna
Viano
RE
Parrocchia
Ss. Salvatore
Viano
RE
Parrocchia
S. Gervasio e Protasio
Bormio
SO
Parrocchia
S. Ignazio
Bormio
SO
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo
Madesimo
SO
Parrocchia
S. Anna
Piatta di Bormio
SO
Parrocchia
S. Ambrogio
Regoledo di Cosio
SO
Parrocchia
S. Cosma e Damiano
Sernio
SO
Parrocchia
B. V. del Rosario
Sondrio
SO
Parrocchia
S. Gervasio e Protasio
Sondrio
SO
Parrocchia
Sacro Cuore
Sondrio
SO
Santuario
Madonna di Tirano
Tirano
SO
Parrocchia
S. Colombano
Traona
SO
Parrocchia
Madonna dei Monti
Valfurva
SO
Parrocchia
S. Giacomo Ap.
La Loggia
TO
Parrocchia
Cuore immacolato di Maria
Ballarate
VA
Parrocchia
Annunciazione
Bosco Valtravaglia
VA
Parrocchia
Beata Vergine Assunta
Brusimpiano
VA
Cappella
S. Maria Regina
Busto Arsizio
VA
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Dumenza
VA
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Dumenza
VA
Aula
Aule Catechesi
Ferno
VA
Sala
Circolo ACLI
Ferno
VA
Parrocchia
S. Croce
Gazzada Schianno
VA
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo
Inarzo
VA
Parrocchia
Ss. Pietro e Paolo
Inarzo
VA
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Leggiuno
VA
Parrocchia
S. Antonino M.
Lozza
VA
Parrocchia
S. Antonio M.
Lozza
VA
Spogliatoi
Palestra Gerbone
Olgiate Olona
VA
Parrocchia
S. Gottardo
Rasa di Varese
VA
Parrocchia
S. Andrea
Sangiano
VA
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo
Sesto Calende (Fz. Lisanza)
VA
Aula
Case nuove
Somma Lombardo
VA
Parrocchia
S. Agnese
Somma Lombardo
VA
Santuario
Santuario
Somma Lombardo
VA
Parrocchia
S. Gemolo M.
Valganna
VA
Parrocchia
S. Gemolo M.
Valganna
VA
Parrocchia
B. V. Assunta
Valsolda (Fz. Puria con Dasio)
VA
Parrocchia
S. Vittore
Varese (Fz. Casbeno)
VA