Go-back_36760_edited.png

ILLUMINAZIONE

STRUTTURA
NOME
LUOGO
PROVINCIA
Parrocchia
S. Maria Assunta
Medolago
BG
Parrocchia
S. Antonio Abate
Monte Grone
BG
Parrocchia
S. Pietro Apostolo
Parre
BG
Parrocchia
S. Pietro Ap.
Scanzorosciate
BG
Cappella
Papa Giovanni XXIII
Sotto il Monte
BG
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Battista
Sotto il Monte
BG
Parrocchia
S. Maria
Sotto il Monte (Fz. Brusicco)
BG
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo
Spinone al Lago
BG
Parrocchia
S. Nicolò
Zanica
BG
Parrocchia
S. Nicolò
Zanica
BG
Parrocchia
S. Salvatore
Bologna
BO
Seminario
Seminario Arcivescovile
Bologna
BO
Parrocchia
S. Giuseppe
Albavilla
CO
Parrocchia
S. Vittore M.
Albavilla
CO
Teatro
S. Michele
Bregnano
CO
Parrocchia
S. Martino
Cadorago
CO
Parrocchia
S. Stefano Prot.
Cernobbio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Michele
Cernobbio (Fz. Rovenna)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Tommaso
Civiglio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Antonio
Como
CO
Parrocchia
Ss. Materno e Martino
Corrido
CO
Parrocchia
S. Michele
Cremia
CO
Parrocchia
S. Bartolomeo
Domaso
CO
Parrocchia
S. Maurizio
Erba
CO
Parrocchia
Ss. Pietro e Paolo
Erba
CO
Parrocchia
S. Michele
Figino Serenza
CO
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo
Garzeno
CO
Parrocchia
S. Vincenzo e B.V. delle Grazie
Gera Lario
CO
Parrocchia
Natività di Maria
Grandate
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Laglio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Siro
Lanzo d'Intelvi
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giuseppe
Lezzeno
CO
Santuario
Santuario
Lezzeno
CO
Parrocchia
S. Michele
Lierna
CO
Parrocchia
S. Siro
Lomazzo
CO
Parrocchia
B. V. Addolorata
Luisago
CO
CineTeatro
CineLario
Menaggio
CO
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo in Croce
Menaggio
CO
Parrocchia
Ss. Lorenzo e Agnese
Menaggio (Fz. Loveno)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Andrea
Montano Comasco
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Montano Lucino (fz. Lucino)
CO
Parrocchia
S. Maria Regina
Muggiò di Como
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Battista
Parè
CO
Parrocchia
S. Pietro e Paolo
Rovello Porro
CO
Parrocchia
S. Maria Immacolata
San Fermo della Battaglia
CO
Parrocchia
S. Alessandro
Solbiate Comasco
CO
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Battista
Solzago
CO
Parrocchia
S. Lorenzo
Tremezzo
CO
Parrocchia
S. Salvatore
Vercana
CO
Parrocchia
S. Francesco
Rapallo
GE
Parrocchia
B. V. Assunta
Acquate (Fz. Versasio)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Maria e S. Giorgio
Annone Brianza
LC
Parrocchia
S. Maria Immacolata
Asso (fz. Pagnano)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Giacomo e Fedele
Carlazzo
LC
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Carlazzo (fz. Gottro)
LC
Oratorio
S. Giorgio
Casatenovo
LC
Parrocchia
S. Mauro
Casatenovo (Fz. Campofiorenzo)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Colico
LC
Parrocchia
Santi Angeli Custodi
Colico (Fz. Curcio)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Bernardino
Colico (Fz. Villatico)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Maria Assunta
Dolzago
LC
Parrocchia
S. Marcellino e Pietro
Imbersago
LC
Parrocchia
S. Caterina d'Alessandria
Introbio
LC
Parrocchia
S. Alessandro
Lasnigo
LC
Parrocchia
S. Francesco D'Assisi
Lecco
LC
Parrocchia
Sacro Cuore
Lecco (fz. Bonacina)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Ambrogio
Lierna
LC
Parrocchia
S. Fedele M.
Longone al Segrino
LC
Salone Ex Convegno
S. Leonardo
Malgrate
LC
Parrocchia
S. Leonardo
Malgrate
LC
Parrocchia
S. Grato
Malgrate (Fz. Gaggio)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Maria della Purificazione
Monticello Brianza (Fz. Torrevilla)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Eufemia
Oggiono
LC
Saloncino
S. Francesco
Oggiono (Fz. Imberido)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio M.
Oggiono (Fz. Imberido)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Osnago
LC
Parrocchia
S. Eusebio
Pasturo
LC
Parrocchia
Divin Salvatore e S. Teresa
Pescate
LC
Parrocchia
S. Nabore e Felice
Sirtori
LC
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Valgreghentino
LC
Parrocchia
Beata Vergine Assunta
Valsolda (Fz. Puria con Dasio)
LC
Santuario
S. Girolamo Emiliani
Vercurago (Fz. Somasca)
LC
Parrocchia
S. Caterina V. e M.
Marciana
LI
Parrocchia
S. Chiara d'Assisi
Marciana Marina
LI
Parrocchia
S. Chiara d’Assisi
Marciana Marina
LI
Parrocchia
S. Gaetano
Marina di Campo
LI
Parrocchia
S. Alessandro
Lentate sul Seveso (Fz. Copreno)
MB
Parrocchia
S. Maria Assunta
Usmate Velate
MB
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Vimercate
MB
Parrocchia
Madonna Pellegrina
Bareggio
MI
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio M.
Bernate Ticino
MI
Parrocchia
S. Maria Madre della Chiesa
Buccinasco
MI
Parrocchia
S. Mauro Abate
Buscate
MI
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio
Casorezzo
MI
Parrocchia
S. Andrea Apostolo
Casterno di Robecco
MI
Parrocchia
S. Maria Assunta
Cernusco sul Naviglio
MI
Parrocchia
S. Giuseppe
Cogliate
MI
Parrocchia
S. Maurizio al Lambro
Cologno Monzese
MI
Parrocchia
S. Pietro
Cornaredo
MI
Parrocchia
Santo Spirito
Corsico
MI
Parrocchia
S. Eugenio e Maria
Gaggiano (Fz. Vigano Certosino)
MI
Azienda
Euro.pa Service S.R.L.
Legnano
MI
Parrocchia
Gesù Divino Lavoratore
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Cristoforo
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Cristoforo
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Ilario Vescovo
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Maria delle Grazie al Naviglio
Milano
MI
Parrochia
S. Pietro e Paolo ai Tre Ronchetti
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Simpliciano
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Teresa del Bambin Gesù
Milano
MI
Parrocchia
S. Carlo Borromeo
Novate Milanese
MI
Parrocchia
S. Ambrogio
Paderno Dugnano (Cassina Amata)
MI
Parrocchia
S. Ambrogio
Paderno Dugnano (Fz. Cassina Amata)
MI
Parrocchia
S. Maria Annunciata
Paderno Dugnano (Fz. Dugnano)
MI
Parrocchia
S. Nazaro e Celso
Paderno Dugnano (Fz. Dugnano)
MI
Parrocchia
S. Vittore
Rho
MI
Parrocchia
S. Andrea Apostolo
Robecco sul Naviglio (Fz. Casterno)
MI
Parrocchia
B.V. Addolorata e S. Massimo
Sedriano (Fz. Roveda)
MI
Parrocchia
S. Giuliana e B.V. del Carmelo
Zelo Surrigone
MI
Parrocchia
S. Prospero
Frassinoro (Fz. Rovolo)
MO
Parrocchia
S. Maria Assunta
Ghevio di Meina
NO
Parrocchia
S. Lorenzo
Gazzola
PC
Cappella
S. Riccardo Pampuri
Trivolzio
PV
Confraternita
Immacolata Concezione
Reggio Emilia
RE
Parrocchia
S. Lorenzo
Ardenno
SO
Parrocchia
Beata Vergine Assunta
Berbenno di Valtellina
SO
Parrocchia
S. Gervasio e Protasio
Bormio
SO
Parrocchia
San Vitale
Bormio
SO
Parrocchia
S. Giacomo e Andrea
Chiuro
SO
Parrocchia
S. Andrea
Civo
SO
Parrocchia
S. Rocco
Fraciscio di Campodolcino
SO
Parrocchia
S. Alessandro
Lovero Valtellino
SO
Parrocchia
Ss. Pietro e Paolo
Madesimo
SO
Parrocchia
S. Pietro
Masino di Ardenno
SO
Parrocchia
S. Anna
Mossini di Sondrio
SO
Parrocchia
S. Carlo
Mossini di Sondrio
SO
Parrocchia
S. Cosma e Damiano
Sernio
SO
Parrocchia
S. Cosma e Damiano
Sernio
SO
Parrocchia
Natività di Maria Vergine
Talamona
SO
Parrocchia
S. Agata
Tovo
SO
Parrocchia
S. Alessandro
Traona
SO
Parrocchia
S. Sebastiano
Villa di Chiavenna
SO
Santuario
Mariano
Albizzate (Fz. Valdarno)
VA
Comune
Palazzo Municipale
Arconate
VA
Parrocchia
S. Carlo e S. Pietro MM.
Arolo
VA
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Battista
Busto Arsizio
VA
Oratorio
Oratorio
Caronno Varesino
VA
Parrocchia
S. Antonino M.
Cavaria con Premezzo (Fz. Premezzo)
VA
Parrocchia
S. Giulio
Cugliate Fabiasco
VA
Parrocchia
S. Stefano
Leggiuno
VA
Parrocchia
S. Carlo e S. Pietro M.
Leggiuno (Fz. Arolo)
VA
Parrocchia
S. Antonino M.
Lozza
VA
Parrocchia
S. Agnese
Masciago Primo
VA
Parrocchia
S. Giovanni Evangelista
Mercallo
VA
Parrocchia
S. Alessandro M.
Mozzate
VA
Parrocchia
S. Stefano Prot.
Oggiona con S. Stefano (fz. S. Stefano Arno)
VA
Parrocchia
Sacra Famiglia
Saronno
VA
Parrocchia
S. Giorgio M.
Schianno
VA
Parrocchia
S. Antonio M.
Solbiate Olona
VA
Parrocchia
S. Fermo e Rustico
Varese (Fz. S. Fermo)
VA
Parrocchia
S. Tommaso
Anzola D'Ossola
VB
Parrocchia
S. Lorenzo
Megolo di Pieve Vergonte
VB
Parrocchia
S. Lorenzo
Megolo di Pieve Vergonte
VB
Parrocchia
S. Antonio Abate
Piedimulera
VB
Oratorio
Oratorio
Pieve Vergonte
VB
Parrocchia
S. Paolo
Mestre
VE